forbot
India
Long Pepper buy in Guwahati
Currency INR
Long Pepper buy in Guwahati
Buy Long Pepper
Long Pepper

Long Pepper

ID: 19351: 651439
Check availability
Reconfirm the price with seller
0UAH
Do you have any questions about the product/service?
Please, leave your inquiry and company manager will contact you.
India, Guwahati
Description

Long Pepper


Botanical Name: Piper longum

English Name: Long Pepper

Common Name: Piplee

Commercial Part: Fruit

Uses:Used for food preparation, highly recommended for all ailments of the spleen. It is useful in couh, breathing troubles, hiccups, piles, anemia, cold, irregular fever, throat infection and beriberi.

Contact the seller
Long Pepper
Long Pepper
View also products categories "Pepper"
for
by the goods
Your message must contain at least 20 symbols. The message must not be more than 2000 symbols.
Obligatory field is not filled
The field is wrongly filled
The field is wrongly filled
Compare0
ClearSelected items: 0